1. |
Stanislav Figula |
Focus Kežmarok |
30 (22.02.2020, 19. kolo) |
2. |
Jozef Šatala |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
14 (01.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
3. |
Marián Pirhala |
Focus Kežmarok |
14 (01.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
4. |
Marek Bednár |
Focus Kežmarok |
4 (01.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
5. |
Pavol Zummer |
The Chosen Ones |
4 (21.12.2019, 7. kolo) |
6. |
Martin Krasničan |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
4 (22.02.2020, 19. kolo) |
7. |
Eduard Pitoňák |
The Chosen Ones |
4 (21.12.2019, 7. kolo) |
8. |
Tomáš Dzurík |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
4 (22.02.2020, 20. kolo) |
9. |
Branislav Kromka |
Focus Kežmarok |
2 (11.01.2020, 12. kolo) |
9. |
Boris Kantorek |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (11.01.2020, 12. kolo) |
11. |
Pavol Pompa |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
2 (28.12.2019, 9. kolo) |
11. |
Ľubomír Hrušovský |
Focus Kežmarok |
2 (01.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
13. |
Samuel Čarnogurský |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (11.01.2020, 12. kolo) |
13. |
Jakub Sás |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
2 (01.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
13. |
Michal Knapík |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (11.01.2020, 11. kolo) |
13. |
Dávid Reľovský |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (11.01.2020, 11. kolo) |
17. |
Matúš Lipták |
Focus Kežmarok |
2 (01.02.2020, 15. kolo) |
18. |
Zdenko Kalakaj |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
2 (27.06.2020, 27. kolo) |
19. |
Matej Fedorek |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
2 (01.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
19. |
Štefan Mačuga |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
2 (07.03.2020, 24. kolo) |
19. |
Christian Vaľko |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
2 (27.06.2020, 26. kolo) |
22. |
Martin Čarnogurský |
Focus Kežmarok |
2 (22.02.2020, 19. kolo) |
22. |
Filip Lukáč |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
2 (07.03.2020, 23. kolo) |
22. |
Lukáš Pajer |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (30.11.2019, 1. kolo) |
22. |
Samuel Matfiak |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
2 (28.12.2019, 9. kolo) |
22. |
Filip Toporcer |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (15.02.2020, 17. kolo) |
22. |
Peter Hric |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
2 (07.12.2019, 3. kolo) |
22. |
Martin Zummer |
Focus Kežmarok |
2 (01.02.2020, 15. kolo) |
29. |
Michael Krajňák |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
2 (30.11.2019, 1. kolo) |
29. |
Ľuboš Kiška |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
2 (27.06.2020, 27. kolo) |
29. |
Denis Kundľa |
Focus Kežmarok |
2 (01.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
32. |
Matej Kolodzej |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (01.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
32. |
Lukáš Pisarčík |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (15.02.2020, 18. kolo) |
32. |
Viktor Kolesár |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
2 (27.06.2020, 27. kolo) |
32. |
Lukáš Horváth |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
2 (21.12.2019, 7. kolo) |
36. |
Maroš Jakubčo |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
2 (11.01.2020, 11. kolo) |
36. |
Dominik Vojtek |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
2 (22.02.2020, 19. kolo) |
38. |
Jakub Roman |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
2 (01.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
38. |
Stanislav Bekeš |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (27.06.2020, 25. kolo) |
40. |
Adam Tešlár |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
2 (07.03.2020, 23. kolo) |
40. |
Jakub Kovalčík |
Focus Kežmarok |
2 (27.06.2020, 27. kolo) |
40. |
Matej Kovalčík |
Focus Kežmarok |
2 (28.12.2019, 10. kolo) |
43. |
Daniel Štancel |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
43. |
Michal Hrubčo |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
43. |
Viliam Slezák |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
43. |
Andrej Dudiak |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
43. |
Martin Roman |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
43. |
Tomáš Grumel |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
43. |
Juraj Drobný |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
43. |
Oskar Šlachtic |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
43. |
Stanislav Polhoš |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
43. |
Marián Ružbaský |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
43. |
Miloš Janna |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
43. |
Ľudovít Štuller |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
43. |
Ján Raczek |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
43. |
Daniel Zavacky |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
43. |
Oliver Vojčík |
Mladá Krv Poprad |
0 |
43. |
Luboslav Hladt |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
43. |
Michal Lehotský |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
43. |
Ladislav Korpač |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
61. |
Michal Relovský |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
61. |
Boris Oravec |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
61. |
Tomáš Malý |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
61. |
Dominik Aftanas |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
61. |
Zdenek Grešo |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
61. |
Samuel Szucs |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
61. |
Adam Toporcer |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
61. |
Frederik Múdri |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
61. |
Peter Seman |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
70. |
Dávid Trubač |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
70. |
Arne Kroták |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
70. |
Roman Nemčok |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
70. |
Peter Zaleš |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
70. |
Juraj Figlar |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
70. |
Tomáš Kikta |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
76. |
Matúš Štupák |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
76. |
Daniel Puchala |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
78. |
Michal Mézeš |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
78. |
Kristián Kromka |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
78. |
Lukáš Zavadzsky |
The Chosen Ones |
0 |
78. |
Šimon Pisarčík |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
78. |
Ľubomír Garan |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
78. |
Tomáš Pajer |
The Chosen Ones |
0 |
78. |
Eduard Koval |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
85. |
Jakub Živčák |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
85. |
Maroš Červený |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
85. |
Ján Zaleš |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
88. |
Martin Genčúr |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
88. |
Ladislav Kováč |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
88. |
Patrik Koleno |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
91. |
Peter Giblák |
The Chosen Ones |
0 |
91. |
Andrej Babjarčík |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
91. |
Patrik Chromý |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
91. |
Peter Špiner |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
95. |
Michal Giblák |
The Chosen Ones |
0 |
95. |
Kristián Kiska |
The Chosen Ones |
0 |
97. |
Vladislav Zavacký |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
97. |
Emil Bjalončík |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
97. |
Miroslav Jager |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
100. |
Patrik Vasiľ |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
100. |
Miloš Godalla |
The Chosen Ones |
0 |
100. |
Roland Urban |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
103. |
Juraj Dudovic |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
103. |
Daniel Hudáček |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
103. |
Vladimir Pacola |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
103. |
Dávid Zadžora |
The Chosen Ones |
0 |
107. |
Sebastián Mizera |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
107. |
Jakub Tulka |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
107. |
Dominik Hudák |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
110. |
Stanislav Kmec |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
111. |
Martin Spišiak |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
111. |
Viliam Ševc |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
113. |
Dávid Rusnáček |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
113. |
Andrej Džugan |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
113. |
Jaroslav Šimko |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
116. |
Marek Lipták |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |