1. |
Viktor Kolesár |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
6 (25.01.2020, 13. kolo) |
2. |
Lukáš Pisarčík |
The Chosen Ones |
4 (27.06.2020, 25. kolo) |
3. |
Patrik Koleno |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
3 (11.01.2020, 11. kolo) |
4. |
Matúš Lipták |
Focus Kežmarok |
3 (15.02.2020, 22. kolo) |
5. |
Marek Bednár |
Focus Kežmarok |
3 (15.02.2020, 17. kolo) |
6. |
Patrik Vasiľ |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
3 (15.02.2020, 18. kolo) |
7. |
Filip Lukáč |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
3 (29.02.2020, 21. kolo) |
8. |
Stanislav Figula |
Focus Kežmarok |
3 (07.03.2020, 23. kolo) |
8. |
Sebastián Mizera |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
3 (27.06.2020, 25. kolo) |
8. |
Michael Krajňák |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
3 (15.02.2020, 17. kolo) |
11. |
Lukáš Horváth |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
3 (21.12.2019, 7. kolo) |
11. |
Stanislav Kmec |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
3 (25.01.2020, 14. kolo) |
13. |
Dominik Vojtek |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
3 (25.01.2020, 13. kolo) |
13. |
Viliam Ševc |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
3 (22.02.2020, 20. kolo) |
15. |
Eduard Pitoňák |
The Chosen Ones |
3 (22.02.2020, 19. kolo) |
15. |
Jakub Roman |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
3 (01.02.2020, 15. kolo) |
15. |
Dávid Rusnáček |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
3 (25.01.2020, 13. kolo) |
18. |
Jakub Kovalčík |
Focus Kežmarok |
3 (11.01.2020, 12. kolo) |
18. |
Adam Tešlár |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
3 (28.12.2019, 9. kolo) |
18. |
Matej Kovalčík |
Focus Kežmarok |
3 (22.02.2020, 19. kolo) |
21. |
Boris Oravec |
Focus Kežmarok |
2 (07.12.2019, 3. kolo) |
22. |
Boris Kantorek |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (11.01.2020, 12. kolo) |
23. |
Tomáš Pajer |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (29.02.2020, 21. kolo) |
24. |
Jakub Živčák |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
2 (01.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
24. |
Ján Zaleš |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
2 (01.02.2020, 15. kolo) |
26. |
Ľubomír Hrušovský |
Focus Kežmarok |
2 (01.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
26. |
Pavol Pompa |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
2 (28.12.2019, 9. kolo) |
28. |
Peter Špiner |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
2 (07.03.2020, 23. kolo) |
28. |
Andrej Babjarčík |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
2 (07.12.2019, 4. kolo) |
28. |
Peter Giblák |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (30.11.2019, 1. kolo) |
28. |
Dávid Reľovský |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (14.12.2019, 5. kolo) |
32. |
Martin Zummer |
Focus Kežmarok |
2 (27.06.2020, 26. kolo) |
32. |
Dávid Zadžora |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (01.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
34. |
Dominik Hudák |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
2 (01.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
34. |
Jakub Tulka |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
2 (29.02.2020, 21. kolo) |
34. |
Ľuboš Kiška |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
2 (27.06.2020, 27. kolo) |
34. |
Denis Kundľa |
Focus Kežmarok |
2 (25.01.2020, 13. kolo) |
38. |
Matej Kolodzej |
The Chosen Ones |
2 (11.01.2020, 11. kolo) |
39. |
Martin Krasničan |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
2 (25.01.2020, 14. kolo) |
40. |
Marek Lipták |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
2 (07.03.2020, 23. kolo) |
41. |
Ľubomír Garan |
Focus Kežmarok |
1 (22.02.2020, 19. kolo) |
41. |
Michal Mézeš |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
1 (15.02.2020, 17. kolo) |
43. |
Ladislav Kováč |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
1 (07.03.2020, 23. kolo) |
43. |
Martin Genčúr |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
1 (11.01.2020, 11. kolo) |
45. |
Michal Knapík |
The Chosen Ones |
1 (01.02.2020, 15. kolo) |
46. |
Kristián Kiska |
The Chosen Ones |
1 (21.12.2019, 7. kolo) |
47. |
Vladislav Zavacký |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
1 (01.02.2020, 15. kolo) |
47. |
Miroslav Jager |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
1 (27.06.2020, 25. kolo) |
49. |
Miloš Godalla |
The Chosen Ones |
1 (01.02.2020, 15. kolo) |
49. |
Roland Urban |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
1 (29.02.2020, 21. kolo) |
49. |
Štefan Mačuga |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
1 (07.12.2019, 3. kolo) |
49. |
Matej Fedorek |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
1 (25.01.2020, 13. kolo) |
53. |
Martin Čarnogurský |
Focus Kežmarok |
1 (07.12.2019, 4. kolo) |
53. |
Filip Toporcer |
The Chosen Ones |
1 (30.11.2019, 1. kolo) |
53. |
Juraj Dudovic |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
1 (22.02.2020, 20. kolo) |
53. |
Lukáš Pajer |
The Chosen Ones |
1 (11.01.2020, 12. kolo) |
57. |
Jozef Šatala |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
1 (30.11.2019, 1. kolo) |
58. |
Maroš Jakubčo |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
1 (25.01.2020, 13. kolo) |
59. |
Andrej Džugan |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
1 (28.12.2019, 9. kolo) |
59. |
Marián Pirhala |
Focus Kežmarok |
1 (27.06.2020, 27. kolo) |
59. |
Jaroslav Šimko |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
1 (27.06.2020, 25. kolo) |
62. |
Tomáš Dzurík |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
1 (30.11.2019, 1. kolo) |
63. |
Oskar Šlachtic |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
63. |
Ľudovít Štuller |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
63. |
Martin Roman |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
63. |
Juraj Drobný |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
63. |
Tomáš Grumel |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
63. |
Stanislav Polhoš |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
63. |
Michal Lehotský |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
63. |
Oliver Vojčík |
Mladá Krv Poprad |
0 |
63. |
Ján Raczek |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
63. |
Miloš Janna |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
63. |
Luboslav Hladt |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
63. |
Marián Ružbaský |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
63. |
Andrej Dudiak |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
63. |
Daniel Štancel |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
63. |
Viliam Slezák |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
63. |
Ladislav Korpač |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
63. |
Michal Hrubčo |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
63. |
Daniel Zavacky |
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
81. |
Dominik Aftanas |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
81. |
Adam Toporcer |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
81. |
Peter Seman |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
81. |
Frederik Múdri |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
81. |
Michal Relovský |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
81. |
Zdenek Grešo |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
81. |
Samuel Szucs |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
81. |
Tomáš Malý |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
89. |
Dávid Trubač |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
89. |
Roman Nemčok |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
89. |
Tomáš Kikta |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
89. |
Juraj Figlar |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
89. |
Peter Zaleš |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
89. |
Branislav Kromka |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
89. |
Arne Kroták |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
96. |
Daniel Puchala |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
96. |
Matúš Štupák |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
98. |
Kristián Kromka |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
98. |
Šimon Pisarčík |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
98. |
Eduard Koval |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
98. |
Lukáš Zavadzsky |
The Chosen Ones |
0 |
102. |
Maroš Červený |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
103. |
Jakub Sás |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
103. |
Samuel Čarnogurský |
The Chosen Ones |
0 |
103. |
Patrik Chromý |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
106. |
Michal Giblák |
The Chosen Ones |
0 |
107. |
Zdenko Kalakaj |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
107. |
Emil Bjalončík |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
109. |
Pavol Zummer |
The Chosen Ones |
0 |
109. |
Christian Vaľko |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
111. |
Daniel Hudáček |
Fbc Veľká Lomnica |
0 |
111. |
Samuel Matfiak |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
111. |
Peter Hric |
Legendy Spišské Podhradie |
0 |
111. |
Vladimir Pacola |
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa |
0 |
115. |
Martin Spišiak |
Focus Kežmarok |
0 |
116. |
Stanislav Bekeš |
The Chosen Ones |
0 |